23 octobre 2026

Bussy Bc – U17 Gars 1 vs Usc Lesigny – U17

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
7 octobre 2017 16:45 U18 Gars 1 - Domicile 2017

Gymnase

Laura Flessel
15 Boulevard des 100 Arpents, 77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges, France

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Bussy Bc – U18 Gars 11215292379Victoire
Usc Lesigny – U17 Gars1313190752Défaite

Bussy Bc – U18 Gars 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Hugo BencherifForward000000000000000000
12Leopold WadeForward-Guard3100000000000000000
10Mathieu ChevryGuard500000000000000000
17Maxime AnguluForward-Center100000000000000000
4Ashvan RameshkumarGuard400000000000000000
5Engerrand PocholleGuard400000000000000000
6Than Son NguyenForward-Guard900000000000000000
8Samy GouaderForward-Center600000000000000000
9Vincent CharpentierForward1300000000000000000
11Kylian ChebbahForward600000000000000000
 Total 7900000000000000000

Usc Lesigny – U17 Gars

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
79
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

logo-2-bussy-basket-club KO FT

Laisser un commentaire